Please enable JavaScript!

Shizuka Nakamura Image Set 2

September 16, 2014 | Image Sets | 293 views Download Now

100 JPG | 1000×1500 | 128 MB

Nickname: Shiichan
Date of Birth: 1988/09/09
Home: Kyoto Prefecture
Height: 163 cm
Measurements: 85 – 60 – 86 cm
Cup size: F
Shoe size: 24.5 cm
Profession: Actress and model

This content is for registered users only. Please login.
Content for certified members only. You must also be logged in.


About the Author ()

Hi im Anonymous, internet is supposedly have freedom for expression and data exchange. So here i am filling the gap of this messed up world have made. Dont forget to share what we share, you can use the ff: Facebook Share, StumbleUpon, Tweet or Google +1 ,you don't talk about us, you only share what we lend on :)

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Skip to toolbar